Program competional

Superliga Seniori


Etapa 1     31-08-2013 - 12:00

1) Carpati Nehoiu - F.C. Petrolul Berca    0 - 0
2) F.C. Puiesti - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti    7 - 3
3) Gloria II Buzau - A.S.Sageata    1 - 3
4) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Victoria Boboc    7 - 0
5) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Metalul L.P.S Buzau    2 - 1
6) Steaua Sahateni - Pescarusul Luciu    5 - 4
7) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat    3 - 3
8) Recolta Salcioara - Vointa Lanuri    2 - 3

Etapa 2     07-09-2013 - 12:00

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Vointa Lanuri    1 - 2
2) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Recolta Salcioara    7 - 1
3) Pescarusul Luciu - Viitorul 08 Vernesti    7 - 2
4) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Steaua Sahateni    2 - 2
5) Victoria Boboc - Tricolorul Galbinasi    1 - 2
6) A.S.Sageata - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010    1 - 3
7) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Gloria II Buzau    2 - 1
8) Carpati Nehoiu - F.C. Puiesti    1 - 3

Etapa 3     14-09-2013 - 12:00

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - F.C. Puiesti    1 - 1
2) Gloria II Buzau - Carpati Nehoiu    7 - 4
3) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti    1 - 0
4) Tricolorul Galbinasi - A.S.Sageata    4 - 3
5) Steaua Sahateni - Victoria Boboc    4 - 1
6) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Metalul L.P.S Buzau    1 - 7
7) Recolta Salcioara - Pescarusul Luciu    0 - 0
8) Vointa Lanuri - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat    3 - 1

Etapa 4     21-09-2013 - 12:00

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat    0 - 2
2) Pescarusul Luciu - Vointa Lanuri    0 - 3
3) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Recolta Salcioara    1 - 0
4) Victoria Boboc - Viitorul 08 Vernesti    0 - 2
5) A.S.Sageata - Steaua Sahateni    2 - 0
6) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Tricolorul Galbinasi    5 - 1
7) Carpati Nehoiu - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010    0 - 2
8) F.C. Puiesti - Gloria II Buzau    2 - 1

Etapa 5     28-09-2013 - 12:00

1) Gloria II Buzau - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - F.C. Puiesti     - 
3) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
4) Steaua Sahateni - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
5) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - A.S.Sageata     - 
6) Recolta Salcioara - Victoria Boboc     - 
7) Vointa Lanuri - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
8) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Pescarusul Luciu     - 

Etapa 6     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
2) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
3) Victoria Boboc - Vointa Lanuri     - 
4) A.S.Sageata - Recolta Salcioara     - 
5) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
6) Carpati Nehoiu - Steaua Sahateni     - 
7) F.C. Puiesti - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
8) Gloria II Buzau - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 

Etapa 7     - 

1) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Gloria II Buzau     - 
3) Steaua Sahateni - F.C. Puiesti     - 
4) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
5) Recolta Salcioara - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
6) Vointa Lanuri - A.S.Sageata     - 
7) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Victoria Boboc     - 
8) Pescarusul Luciu - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 

Etapa 8     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
2) Victoria Boboc - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
3) A.S.Sageata - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
4) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Vointa Lanuri     - 
5) Carpati Nehoiu - Recolta Salcioara     - 
6) F.C. Puiesti - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
7) Gloria II Buzau - Steaua Sahateni     - 
8) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 

Etapa 9     - 

1) Tricolorul Galbinasi - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Steaua Sahateni - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
3) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Gloria II Buzau     - 
4) Recolta Salcioara - F.C. Puiesti     - 
5) Vointa Lanuri - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
6) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
7) Pescarusul Luciu - A.S.Sageata     - 
8) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Victoria Boboc     - 

Etapa 10     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Victoria Boboc     - 
2) A.S.Sageata - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
3) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
4) Carpati Nehoiu - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
5) F.C. Puiesti - Vointa Lanuri     - 
6) Gloria II Buzau - Recolta Salcioara     - 
7) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
8) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Steaua Sahateni     - 

Etapa 11     - 

1) Steaua Sahateni - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
3) Recolta Salcioara - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
4) Vointa Lanuri - Gloria II Buzau     - 
5) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - F.C. Puiesti     - 
6) Pescarusul Luciu - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
7) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
8) Victoria Boboc - A.S.Sageata     - 

Etapa 12     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - A.S.Sageata     - 
2) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Victoria Boboc     - 
3) Carpati Nehoiu - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
4) F.C. Puiesti - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
5) Gloria II Buzau - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
6) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Vointa Lanuri     - 
7) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Recolta Salcioara     - 
8) Steaua Sahateni - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 

Etapa 13     - 

1) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Recolta Salcioara - Steaua Sahateni     - 
3) Vointa Lanuri - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
4) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
5) Pescarusul Luciu - Gloria II Buzau     - 
6) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - F.C. Puiesti     - 
7) Victoria Boboc - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
8) A.S.Sageata - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 

Etapa 14     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
2) Carpati Nehoiu - A.S.Sageata     - 
3) F.C. Puiesti - Victoria Boboc     - 
4) Gloria II Buzau - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
5) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
6) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
7) Steaua Sahateni - Vointa Lanuri     - 
8) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Recolta Salcioara     - 

Etapa 15     - 

1) Recolta Salcioara - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Vointa Lanuri - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
3) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Steaua Sahateni     - 
4) Pescarusul Luciu - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
5) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
6) Victoria Boboc - Gloria II Buzau     - 
7) A.S.Sageata - F.C. Puiesti     - 
8) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Carpati Nehoiu     - 

Etapa 16     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
2) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - F.C. Puiesti     - 
3) A.S.Sageata - Gloria II Buzau     - 
4) Victoria Boboc - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
5) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
6) Pescarusul Luciu - Steaua Sahateni     - 
7) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
8) Vointa Lanuri - Recolta Salcioara     - 

Etapa 17     - 

1) Vointa Lanuri - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Recolta Salcioara - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
3) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
4) Steaua Sahateni - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
5) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Victoria Boboc     - 
6) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - A.S.Sageata     - 
7) Gloria II Buzau - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
8) F.C. Puiesti - Carpati Nehoiu     - 

Etapa 18     - 

1) F.C. Puiesti - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Carpati Nehoiu - Gloria II Buzau     - 
3) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
4) A.S.Sageata - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
5) Victoria Boboc - Steaua Sahateni     - 
6) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
7) Pescarusul Luciu - Recolta Salcioara     - 
8) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Vointa Lanuri     - 

Etapa 19     - 

1) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Vointa Lanuri - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
3) Recolta Salcioara - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
4) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Victoria Boboc     - 
5) Steaua Sahateni - A.S.Sageata     - 
6) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
7) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
8) Gloria II Buzau - F.C. Puiesti     - 

Etapa 20     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Gloria II Buzau     - 
2) F.C. Puiesti - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
3) Carpati Nehoiu - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
4) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Steaua Sahateni     - 
5) A.S.Sageata - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
6) Victoria Boboc - Recolta Salcioara     - 
7) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Vointa Lanuri     - 
8) Pescarusul Luciu - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 

Etapa 21     - 

1) Pescarusul Luciu - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
3) Vointa Lanuri - Victoria Boboc     - 
4) Recolta Salcioara - A.S.Sageata     - 
5) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
6) Steaua Sahateni - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
7) Tricolorul Galbinasi - F.C. Puiesti     - 
8) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Gloria II Buzau     - 

Etapa 22     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
2) Gloria II Buzau - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
3) F.C. Puiesti - Steaua Sahateni     - 
4) Carpati Nehoiu - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
5) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Recolta Salcioara     - 
6) A.S.Sageata - Vointa Lanuri     - 
7) Victoria Boboc - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
8) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Pescarusul Luciu     - 

Etapa 23     - 

1) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Pescarusul Luciu - Victoria Boboc     - 
3) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - A.S.Sageata     - 
4) Vointa Lanuri - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
5) Recolta Salcioara - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
6) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - F.C. Puiesti     - 
7) Steaua Sahateni - Gloria II Buzau     - 
8) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 

Etapa 24     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
2) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Steaua Sahateni     - 
3) Gloria II Buzau - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
4) F.C. Puiesti - Recolta Salcioara     - 
5) Carpati Nehoiu - Vointa Lanuri     - 
6) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
7) A.S.Sageata - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
8) Victoria Boboc - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 

Etapa 25     - 

1) Victoria Boboc - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - A.S.Sageata     - 
3) Pescarusul Luciu - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
4) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
5) Vointa Lanuri - F.C. Puiesti     - 
6) Recolta Salcioara - Gloria II Buzau     - 
7) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
8) Steaua Sahateni - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 

Etapa 26     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Steaua Sahateni     - 
2) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
3) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Recolta Salcioara     - 
4) Gloria II Buzau - Vointa Lanuri     - 
5) F.C. Puiesti - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
6) Carpati Nehoiu - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
7) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
8) A.S.Sageata - Victoria Boboc     - 

Etapa 27     - 

1) A.S.Sageata - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) Victoria Boboc - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     - 
3) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
4) Pescarusul Luciu - F.C. Puiesti     - 
5) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Gloria II Buzau     - 
6) Vointa Lanuri - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
7) Recolta Salcioara - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
8) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Steaua Sahateni     - 

Etapa 28     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 
2) Steaua Sahateni - Recolta Salcioara     - 
3) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Vointa Lanuri     - 
4) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
5) Gloria II Buzau - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
6) F.C. Puiesti - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
7) Carpati Nehoiu - Victoria Boboc     - 
8) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - A.S.Sageata     - 

Etapa 29     - 

1) Avintul Spartac Zarnesti - F.C. Petrolul Berca     - 
2) A.S.Sageata - Carpati Nehoiu     - 
3) Victoria Boboc - F.C. Puiesti     - 
4) Metalul L.P.S Buzau - Gloria II Buzau     - 
5) Pescarusul Luciu - Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010     - 
6) Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat - Tricolorul Galbinasi     - 
7) Vointa Lanuri - Steaua Sahateni     - 
8) Recolta Salcioara - Viitorul 08 Vernesti     - 

Etapa 30     - 

1) F.C. Petrolul Berca - Recolta Salcioara     - 
2) Viitorul 08 Vernesti - Vointa Lanuri     - 
3) Steaua Sahateni - Olimpia 2010 Rm. Sarat     - 
4) Tricolorul Galbinasi - Pescarusul Luciu     - 
5) Locomotiva-Viitorul 2010 - Metalul L.P.S Buzau     - 
6) Gloria II Buzau - Victoria Boboc     - 
7) F.C. Puiesti - A.S.Sageata     - 
8) Carpati Nehoiu - Avintul Spartac Zarnesti     -